Relacion Provisional de Inscritos
 
OrdenConcursantePilotoCopilotoPaisVehiculoFIA
SPORT
RFEDA
VEL.
FCA
VEL.
RFEDA
REG S
FCA
REG SS
RFEDA
REG
FCA
REG S
LEGEND
22TEAM RALLYE TOPDANIELE GATANI DETLEF BURGHAMMER CHPORSCHE 911 SC GR.4 D4       
21MICHEL BEZIATMICHEL BEZIAT GUILLAUME ANCELIN FRFORD SIERRA COSWORTH 4X4 E4       
20SCUDERIA COPPA AMICILASZLO MEKLER EDIT MEKLER HUALFA ROMEO 1750 GTAM C3       
19STEFANO PROSDOCIMOSTEFANO PROSDOCIMO DIEGO PONTAROLLO ITPORSCHE CARRERA RS C4       
18VIKING MOTORSPORTJORGE PEREZ-COMPANC JOSE VOLTA ARFORD ESCORT RS1800 D3       
17K.GREEN RALLYINGKALVIN GREEN TBA TBA UKFORD ESCORT        OK
16 NEIL BRIGHTON PETER FIDALGO USRENAULT 5 MAXI TURBO        OK
15RAUL SANCHEZ BARBARAUL SANCHEZ CARIDAD PUNZANO ESRENAULT 5 GT TURBO        OK
14JEAN FRANCOIS MOURGUESJEAN FRANCOIS MOURGUES DENIS GIRAUDET FRBMW M3 E4       
13PIERRE VIVIERPIERRE VIVIER XAVIER NANNI FRRENAULT 5 TURBO TDC E6       
12ANDY KRINKSANDY KRINKS BARRY CLARK USAUDI QUATTRO S1        OK
11ESCUDERIA MALAVELLA REGULARITAT CLASSICSJOSE MANUEL LOPEZ ANTONIO CALDEIRA ESPORSCHE 944 TURBO      OK C4 
10TIMOTHY METCALFETIMOTHY METCALFE JOHN CONNOR UKFORD ESCORT RS1800 D3       
9FRANÇOIS DE SCORRAILLEFRANCOIS DE SCORRAILLE PHILIPPE THOMAS FRRENAULT GT TURBO     H3   
8ESCUDERIA BAIX EMPORDÀJORDI VENTURA ORIOL JULIÀ ESFORD SIERRA RS COSWORTH E4Pre90H2     
7MOTOR CLUB SABADELLALEX SASPLUGAS JUING SASPLUGAS ESPORSCHE 911 SC 3.0 D4Pre81H1     
6PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICIONDANIEL ALONSO CANDIDO CARRERA ESFORD SIERRA COSWORTH 4X4 E4Pre90      
5PETER KAPPELERPETER KAPPELER PETER GLOOR CHALFA ROMEO GUILIETTA SPRINT       H1 
4GUILLEM SANTACREU MARTINEZGUILLEM SANTACREU JOAN SOLER ADOPEL ASCONA 2.0SR        OK
3 GABRIEL CEREZO MARIA DEL MAR MARTINEZ ESRENAULT 5 GT TURBO        OK
2ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVAJOSE MARIA MALAGARRIGA JORDI MARCILLA ESPEUGEOT 205 RALLYE       C6 
1 DAVID NOGAREDA SERGI GIRALT ESPORSCHE 911 CARRERA RS    OK H2   
                                               
06/12/2019 16:16:31